View Screen-Reader Accessible Site

Our Values: Relationships that give and build life!

Our Values:

LIFE-GIVING RELATIONSHIPS


 
 
Our life-giving relationships with each other are an extension of our Ressurection grounded relationship with the God who brings life to the world through the doorway of the empty tomb of Jesus.  Because of this...
 
  1. We are a community of inclusivity that practices the free gifts of God!
  2. We are a community that builds deep kingdom relationships with each other and the world...relationships characterized by honesty, integrity, love, service, justice, forgiveness, and reconciliation.
  3. We are a community characterized by our love and service towards one another and not by an ethic of lording power over each other.
  4. In our relationships we strive to honor our word, letting our "yes" be "yes" and our "no" be "no."  In so doing we build integrity and trust in our relationships.
  5. In our relationships with others we seek to actively forgive our way into peace and reconciliation, striving to be the first to forgive and not the last.
  6. In our relationships with each other we live accountably, calling forth behavior in each other that honors Jesus and Jesus in each other.
  7. We address all conflict biblically and directly because it honors the good in each other, calls forth the best from each other, and keeps cancerous bitterness, anger, and anxiety from running destructively through our community.
 
 
 
 
 

Calendar

October 2014
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
1 Fortune Advocates Business Group
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:00am -9:00am

Stepping Stones Chapel (sanc)
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 10:00am -10:30am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Cherub Children - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Christian Yoga
Location: Library
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Kingdom Kids - Grades 1 - 5 - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Location: Solid Rock Room - CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Rabbi Circle
Location: Community Room-CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Testify Team
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm
Middle School Testify Team Rehearse

Spiritual Connection Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:00pm -7:30pm

Sanctuary Chor Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:30pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
2 Graceways Bible Study (PH)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 10:00am -12:00pm
The Book of Luke.

Music with Mar
Location: CLC-Community Room
Time: 10:00am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
3 Storytime with Sandy ( 2's)
Location: Library
Time: 10:30am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
4 Youth Service Day (PH)
Time: 9:00am -7:00pm

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Saturday Ensemble
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 5:00pm -5:45pm

Blended Traditional Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:00pm -7:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
5 AV Installation
Location: Sanctuary

Praise Team warm up
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 8:45am -9:15am

Contemporary Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 9:30am -10:30am

Kingdom Kids & Testify Team Lead in Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 9:30am -10:30am

Sunday Morning FF
Time: 9:30am -10:30am
For grades Pre-K - 8th grade, and an adults class.

Testify Team Lead in WOrship 9:30 & 11 AM
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 9:30am -12:00pm
Testify Lead in both Worship Services

Blended Traditional Worship Service
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 11:00am -12:15pm

Cherub Children Lead in Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 11:00am -12:00pm
Cherub Children lead 11AM

Daisy Troop Meeting
Location: Parish Hall-side
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm
Contact: Beth Wigert

Financial Class with Ron Christopher
Location: Library
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm

Sacred Rhythms
Location: CLC
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
6 AV Installation
Location: Sanctuary

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

AA Basic 164 (Conf. Rm.)
Location: CLC - Comm. rm.
Time: 7:00pm -8:30pm
AA - Basic 164 - Stan Howard - Mondays 7:00-8:30pm ...

Families Anonymous (PH - Side)
Location: Parish Hall - Side
Time: 7:00pm -8:15pm
Families Anonymous - Parish Hall - Side  ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
7 AV Installation
Location: Sanctuary

Next Level Networking
Location: Parish Hall (Nov. 4th use CLC)
Time: 7:00am -9:00am
Next Level Networking - meets in main section of P ...

MOPS (CLC)
Location: WAM, YR, CLC
Time: 9:30am -11:30am

Staff Team Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 10:00am

Pre-K Cooking Class
Location: Kitchen & Main Parish Hall section- Nov. 4th use cafe
Time: 10:30am -12:00pm
Nancy Kohlmeyer holds a cooking class for Pre-K ki ...

Stand Up Worship Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 11:10am -11:20am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Praise Team Rehearsal
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:30pm -8:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
8 AV Installation
Location: Sanctuary

Fortune Advocates Business Group
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:00am -9:00am

Stepping Stones Chapel (sanc)
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 10:00am -10:30am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Cherub Children - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Christian Yoga
Location: Library
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Kingdom Kids - Grades 1 - 5 - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Location: Solid Rock Room - CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Rabbi Circle
Location: Community Room-CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Spiritual Connection Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:00pm -7:30pm

Sanctuary Chor Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:30pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
9 AV Installation
Location: Sanctuary

Graceways Bible Study (PH)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 10:00am -12:00pm
The Book of Luke.

Music with Mar
Location: CLC-Community Room
Time: 10:00am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Dorcas Quilting (PH)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 12:30pm -3:30pm
Dorcas Circle - Meets in Parish Hall - makes LWR q ...

Child Safety Training
Location: Library
Time: 7:00pm -8:30pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
10 AV Installation
Location: Sanctuary

Storytime with Sandy ( 2's)
Location: Library
Time: 10:30am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

SetUp-Rummage Sale for Little League Team
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 3:00pm -6:00pm
Nadia Hutagalung (Stepping Stones teacher) = conta ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
11 Little League Rummage Sale
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:30am -5:00pm

Small Group Meeting
Location: Library
Time: 9:00am -2:30pm
Contact:  Cindy McClellan

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Memorial Service for Ruby Bast
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 2:30pm

Memorial Reception
Location: Community Room, Cafe, Youth Room
Time: 5:00pm -6:00pm

Blended Traditional Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:00pm -7:00pm

Sunset Cinema (Cranes Roost)
Location: Cranes Roost Park
Time: 8:00pm -10:00pm
www.ststephen.org/sunsetcinema

(Click day to view main calendar)
12 Praise Team warm up
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 8:45am -9:15am

Bible Workshop for Families
Location: CLC
Time: 9:30am -10:30am

Contemporary Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 9:30am -10:30am

Sunday Morning FF
Time: 9:30am -10:30am
For grades Pre-K - 8th grade, and an adults class.

Blended Traditional Worship Service
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 11:00am -12:15pm

Clay Youth Ministry (Community Room)
Location: Community Room
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm

Financial Class with Ron Christopher
Location: Library
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm

Middle School Parent Class
Location: Worship Arts Room
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm
Click here for schedule and topics

Solid Rock Youth Ministry (youth room)
Location: Youth Room
Time: 6:00pm -8:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
13 Private Meeting (Conf)
Time: 11:30am
See Nicole Eastwood

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

AA Basic 164 (Conf. Rm.)
Location: CLC - Comm. rm.
Time: 7:00pm -8:30pm
AA - Basic 164 - Stan Howard - Mondays 7:00-8:30pm ...

Families Anonymous (PH - Side)
Location: Parish Hall - Side
Time: 7:00pm -8:15pm
Families Anonymous - Parish Hall - Side  ...

WELCA Board Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 7:00pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
14 Next Level Networking
Location: Parish Hall (Nov. 4th use CLC)
Time: 7:00am -9:00am
Next Level Networking - meets in main section of P ...

Parkinson Outreach Center
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 10:00am -1:45pm

Rebecca Circle
Location: Library
Time: 10:00am -12:00pm
Women's Study Group Contact:  Carol Bechb ...

Staff Team Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 10:00am

Stand Up Worship Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 11:10am -11:20am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Leisure Time (PH - main)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 5:00pm
Come and join this fun loving senior group for a p ...

District 18 AA meeting (conf.)
Location: Conference Room
Time: 6:30pm -7:30pm
District 18 AA - 2nd Tues. of month - 6:30 - 7:30p ...

Praise Team Rehearsal
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:30pm -8:00pm

Quilting
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:00pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
15 Fortune Advocates Business Group
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:00am -9:00am

Stepping Stones Chapel (sanc)
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 10:00am -10:30am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Cherub Children - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Christian Yoga
Location: Library
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Kingdom Kids - Grades 1 - 5 - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Location: Solid Rock Room - CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Rabbi Circle
Location: Community Room-CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Spiritual Connection Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:00pm -7:30pm

Sanctuary Chor Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:30pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
16 Graceways Bible Study (PH)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 10:00am -12:00pm
The Book of Luke.

Music with Mar
Location: CLC-Community Room
Time: 10:00am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Pancake Meeting (Lib)
Location: Library
Time: 6:00pm -7:00pm
see Nicole Eastwood

Boy scout Meeting
Location: CLC-Community Room
Time: 6:30pm -8:00pm
Contact-Mia Knuckey

Meat at the Pavilion- Men's Group
Location: Pavilion & Parish Hall
Time: 6:30pm -8:00pm
Contact:  Russ Hauck

(Click day to view main calendar)
17 Storytime with Sandy ( 2's)
Location: Library
Time: 10:30am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
18 Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Saturday Ensemble
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 5:00pm -5:45pm

A Service of Healing and Wholeness
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:00pm -7:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
19 Praise Team warm up
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 8:45am -9:15am

Bible Workshop for Families
Location: CLC
Time: 9:30am -10:30am

Contemporary Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 9:30am -10:30am

Sunday Morning FF
Time: 9:30am -10:30am
For grades Pre-K - 8th grade, and an adults class.

Blended Traditional Worship Service
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 11:00am -12:15pm

Clay Youth Ministry (Community Room)
Location: Community Room
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm

Financial Class with Ron Christopher
Location: Library
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm

Sacred Rhythms (WAM)
Location: Worship Arts Room
Time: 4:00pm -6:00pm

Solid Rock Youth Ministry (youth room)
Location: Youth Room
Time: 6:00pm -8:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
20 Men's Bible Study
Location: Conference Room
Time: 7:00am -8:30am

Private Meeting (Conf)
Location: Conference Room
Time: 11:30am
See Nicole Eastwood

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

SSECC Board Mtg
Location: CLC
Time: 5:45pm -7:00pm

Book Club (lib)
Location: Library
Time: 6:00pm -7:00pm
Contact:  Brenda Schoonover and Gayle Lashley ...

AA Basic 164 (Conf. Rm.)
Location: CLC - Comm. rm.
Time: 7:00pm -8:30pm
AA - Basic 164 - Stan Howard - Mondays 7:00-8:30pm ...

Council
Location: Conference Room
Time: 7:00pm

Families Anonymous (PH - Side)
Location: Parish Hall - Side
Time: 7:00pm -8:15pm
Families Anonymous - Parish Hall - Side  ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
21 Next Level Networking
Location: Parish Hall (Nov. 4th use CLC)
Time: 7:00am -9:00am
Next Level Networking - meets in main section of P ...

MOPS (CLC)
Location: CLC
Time: 9:30am -11:30am
Community Life Center

Staff Team Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 10:00am

Pre-K Cooking class
Location: Kitchen & main Parish Hall
Time: 10:30am -12:00pm
Nancy Kohlmeyer cooks with the Pre-K kids.

Stand Up Worship Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 11:10am -11:20am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Praise Team Rehearsal
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:30pm -8:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
22 Fortune Advocates Business Group
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:00am -9:00am

Stepping Stones Chapel (sanc)
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 10:00am -10:30am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Cherub Children - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Christian Yoga
Location: Library
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Kingdom Kids - Grades 1 - 5 - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Location: Solid Rock Room - CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Rabbi Circle
Location: Community Room-CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Spiritual Connection Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:00pm -7:30pm

Sanctuary Chor Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:30pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
23 Habitat for Humanity Monthly Meeting (Conf.)
Location: Conference Room
Time: 7:00am -8:30am
Habitat for Humanity - meets the 4th Thursday of t ...

Graceways Bible Study (PH)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 10:00am -12:00pm
The Book of Luke.

Music with Mar
Location: CLC-Community Room
Time: 10:00am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Dorcas Quilting
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 12:30pm -3:30pm
Doracs-makes LWR quiltscontact Lucy Hamer

Idignity Meeting
Location: Library
Time: 6:30pm -8:30pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
24 Storytime with Sandy ( 2's)
Location: Library
Time: 10:30am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
25 Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Set up Octoberfest
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 12:00pm -10:00pm

Private (pav)
Location: Pavilion
Time: 1:00pm

Saturday Ensemble
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 5:00pm -5:45pm

Blended Traditional Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:00pm -7:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
26 Produce Drop
Time: 8:00am

Praise Team warm up
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 8:45am -9:15am

Contemporary Worship
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 9:30am -10:30am

Sunday Morning FF
Time: 9:30am -10:30am
For grades Pre-K - 8th grade, and an adults class.

Octoberfest & Trunk or Treat
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 10:00am -10:00pm
Oktoberfest and Trunk or Treat will start at 5pm

Blended Traditional Worship Service
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 11:00am -12:15pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
27 Happy Hookers Crochet Group (Conf.)
Location: Conf. Room
Time: 11:00am -1:00pm
Happy Hooker Crochet Group - Meets the 4th Monday ...

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Food Preparation for Homeless (ph)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 1:00pm -3:00pm
Come and help prepare meals to be delivered to the ...

Altamonte Springs Rotary Board meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 5:30pm -8:00pm
contact:  Russ Hauck

MOPS
Location: Solid Rock, 105
Time: 6:00pm -7:30pm

Serve Food for Homeless
Location: Coaltion for the Homeless - Orlando
Time: 6:00pm
Help deliver and serve meal at the Coalition for t ...

AA Basic 164 (Conf. Rm.)
Location: CLC - Comm. rm.
Time: 7:00pm -8:30pm
AA - Basic 164 - Stan Howard - Mondays 7:00-8:30pm ...

Families Anonymous (PH - Side)
Location: Parish Hall - Side
Time: 7:00pm -8:15pm
Families Anonymous - Parish Hall - Side  ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
28 Next Level Networking
Location: Parish Hall (Nov. 4th use CLC)
Time: 7:00am -9:00am
Next Level Networking - meets in main section of P ...

Parkinson's Outreach Center
Time: 10:00am -1:30pm

Staff Team Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 10:00am

Stand Up Worship Meeting
Location: Conference Room
Time: 11:10am -11:20am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Leisure Time Outing
Location: Local Outings see Sounds for details
Time: 5:00pm
We will announce the scheduled event at our meetin ...

Praise Team Rehearsal
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 6:30pm -8:00pm

Quilting
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:00pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
29 Fortune Advocates Business Group
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 7:00am -9:00am

Stepping Stones Chapel (sanc)
Location: Sanctuary
Time: 10:00am -10:30am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Cherub Children - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Christian Yoga
Location: Library
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Kingdom Kids - Grades 1 - 5 - Faith Formation/Worship Arts
Location: Solid Rock Room - CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:15pm

Rabbi Circle
Location: Community Room-CLC
Time: 5:30pm -6:45pm

Spiritual Connection Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:00pm -7:30pm

Sanctuary Chor Rehearsal
Location: Worship Arts Room - CLC
Time: 7:30pm -9:00pm

(Click day to view main calendar)
30 Graceways Bible Study (PH)
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 10:00am -12:00pm
The Book of Luke.

Music with Mar
Location: CLC-Community Room
Time: 10:00am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

Staff Party
Location: Parish Hall
Time: 5:30pm -7:30pm
Staff Party with office staff and Stepping Stones ...

(Click day to view main calendar)
31 Storytime with Sandy ( 2's)
Location: Library
Time: 10:30am -11:00am

Pass It On - AA (Community Room-CLC)
Location: Community Room - CLC
Time: 12:00pm -1:00pm
AA - Pass It On - Mon. - Sat. - 12:00noon - 1:00pm ...

(Click day to view main calendar)